Severe Weather has taken some servers offline.
Things will be back to normal soon.
 

Please post what new Webcam Streaming sites you would like added to our system in the forum or the chat.
 
Twitcasting.tv has been added.
 
Current Viewer Share
Live Stream Broadcaster Genders
Live Stream Broadcatser Ages

1306440 Viewers Total
Live Stream Broadcaster Viewer Share by Age

1306440 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Network

NetworkViewersPercentageBroadcastersVPB
Fotka.pl2320.02%534
YouNow.com8930.07%1496
LiveMe.com1,2180.09%12102
Facebook.com8,0730.62%21438
Periscope.tv12,2030.93%15678
Chaturbate.com230,09617.61%747308
Twitch.tv1,053,72580.66%7841,344

1306440 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Category

1306440 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Mature Content

Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to a member function fetch_array() on boolean in /var/www/html/4hds.com/camstats_graphs.php:234 Stack trace: #0 {main} thrown in /var/www/html/4hds.com/camstats_graphs.php on line 234