Severe Weather has taken some servers offline.
Things will be back to normal soon.
 

Please post what new Webcam Streaming sites you would like added to our system in the forum or the chat.
 
Twitcasting.tv has been added.
 
Current Viewer Share
Live Stream Broadcaster Genders
Live Stream Broadcatser Ages

1355190 Viewers Total
Live Stream Broadcaster Viewer Share by Age

1355190 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Network

NetworkViewersPercentageBroadcastersVPB
Fotka.pl2020.01%534
YouNow.com1,0900.08%1657
LiveMe.com1,3170.1%13101
Facebook.com7,7480.57%22834
Periscope.tv10,0380.74%14171
Chaturbate.com209,65115.47%755278
Twitch.tv1,125,14483.02%8031,401

1355190 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Category

1355190 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Mature Content

Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to a member function fetch_array() on boolean in /var/www/html/4hds.com/camstats_graphs.php:234 Stack trace: #0 {main} thrown in /var/www/html/4hds.com/camstats_graphs.php on line 234